Rank after round 8

http://chess-results.com/tnr279405.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5
1 8 WIM Vo Thi Kim Phung VIE 2323 7,0 0,0 6,0 2308 36,0 29,5
2 9 WGM Nakhbayeva Guliskhan KAZ 2321 6,5 0,0 5,0 2294 35,0 28,0
3 10 WGM Gomes Mary Ann IND 2318 5,5 0,0 5,0 2304 34,0 28,5
4 17 WIM Vaishali R IND 2272 5,5 0,0 5,0 2278 36,0 29,0
5 5 WGM Hoang Thi Bao Tram VIE 2371 5,5 0,0 5,0 2264 35,5 28,5
6 7 IM Pham Le Thao Nguyen VIE 2331 5,5 0,0 4,0 2291 39,5 32,5
7 1 GM Lei Tingjie CHN 2482 5,0 0,0 4,0 2286 35,5 30,0
8 2 IM Khademalsharieh Sarasadat IRI 2450 5,0 0,0 4,0 2228 33,0 26,5
9 4 IM Padmini Rout IND 2380 5,0 0,0 4,0 2194 31,5 25,0
10 22 WIM Nandhidhaa Pv IND 2252 5,0 0,0 4,0 2139 29,5 24,0
11 16 WGM Swati Ghate IND 2280 5,0 0,0 4,0 2078 23,5 19,5
12 20 WGM Nguyen Thi Mai Hung VIE 2257 5,0 0,0 3,0 2345 35,0 29,5
13 21 Ren Xiaoyi CHN 2257 5,0 0,0 3,0 2235 32,5 27,0
14 6 WGM Soumya Swaminathan IND 2359 5,0 0,0 3,0 2204 33,5 27,0
15 15 WGM Nguyen Thi Thanh An VIE 2280 5,0 0,0 3,0 2163 31,0 26,0
16 11 WGM Tokhirjonova Gulrukhbegim UZB 2299 5,0 0,0 3,0 2140 33,5 26,5
17 36 Zhang Lanlin CHN 2067 4,5 0,0 4,0 2298 30,0 25,0
18 14 WFM Xiao Yiyi CHN 2287 4,5 0,0 4,0 2222 31,5 25,0
19 40 Xu Yuze CHN 2040 4,5 0,0 3,0 2274 33,5 28,0
20 26 Luong Phuong Hanh VIE 2224 4,5 0,0 3,0 2121 26,5 21,5
21 19 IM Mohota Nisha IND 2260 4,5 0,0 2,0 2311 33,0 27,5
22 29 WGM Kiran Manisha Mohanty IND 2160 4,0 0,0 4,0 2217 33,0 27,5
23 28 Li Xueyi CHN 2161 4,0 0,0 4,0 2155 27,0 21,5
24 23 WIM Uuriintuya Uurtsaikh MGL 2251 4,0 0,0 4,0 2076 30,0 23,0
25 3 IM Munguntuul Batkhuyag MGL 2431 4,0 0,0 3,0 2256 36,0 29,0
26 33 WFM Tan Li Ting MAS 2091 4,0 0,0 2,0 2215 30,0 23,0
27 46 WFM Atabayeva Gozel TKM 1990 4,0 0,0 2,0 2215 29,5 24,5
28 38 Nie Xin CHN 2045 4,0 0,0 2,0 2185 27,5 22,5
29 30 WFM Zhao Shengxin CHN 2155 4,0 0,0 2,0 2094 25,5 20,0
30 13 WGM Frayna Janelle Mae PHI 2287 4,0 0,0 2,0 2043 27,0 22,5
31 42 WFM Mendoza Shania Mae PHI 2019 3,5 0,0 3,0 2255 31,0 25,5
32 18 WIM Pratyusha Bodda IND 2269 3,5 0,0 3,0 2173 30,5 25,0
33 43 WFM Ovezdurdiyeva Jemal TKM 2016 3,5 0,0 3,0 2123 24,0 19,0
34 27 WGM Geldiyeva Mahri TKM 2169 3,5 0,0 2,0 2144 30,5 25,5
35 12 WIM Gong Qianyun SGP 2298 3,5 0,0 2,0 2095 27,5 22,0
36 24 Chu Ruotong CHN 2251 3,5 0,0 2,0 2031 22,0 17,5
37 45 WFM Doan Thi Van Anh VIE 1997 3,0 0,0 3,0 2250 29,5 24,5
38 50 Wen Yili CHN 1723 3,0 0,0 3,0 2184 28,0 21,5
39 37 Du Yuxin CHN 2046 3,0 0,0 2,0 2209 28,5 23,5
40 44 Hamedi Nia Vesal IRI 1998 3,0 0,0 2,0 2143 23,0 18,5
41 35 WFM Anu Bayar MGL 2067 3,0 0,0 2,0 2050 22,5 17,0
42 47 WCM Song Yuxin CHN 1977 3,0 0,0 1,0 2159 26,0 21,0
43 25 WGM Liu Shilan CHN 2234 3,0 0,0 1,0 2023 22,0 18,0
44 31 Ning Kaiyu CHN 2134 2,5 0,0 2,0 2131 29,5 24,5
45 32 WIM Shamima Akter BAN 2109 2,5 0,0 2,0 2131 27,0 21,5
46 39 Hu Yu A. CHN 2043 2,5 0,0 1,0 2174 28,0 23,0
47 34 WFM Hallaeva Bahar TKM 2085 2,5 0,0 1,0 2153 25,5 19,0
48 49 Omurbekova Diana KGZ 1822 2,0 0,0 2,0 2143 25,5 21,0
49 41 Mukhit Aisezym KAZ 2034 2,0 0,0 0,0 2191 28,0 23,0
50 48 WFM Khan Nazrana BAN 1912 0,0 0,0 0,0 2043 23,0 19,0
Tags:
Share: 0