Rank after Round 6 (top 100)

http://chess-results.com/tnr286925.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 23 GM Maiorov Nikita BLR 2521 5,5 23,5 20,5 5,0
2 5 GM Volkov Sergey RUS 2615 5,0 20,0 17,5 5,0
3 10 GM Chigaev Maksim RUS 2561 4,5 25,0 22,5 4,0
4 9 GM Kryakvin Dmitry RUS 2572 4,5 23,5 20,5 4,0
5 15 GM Pridorozhni Aleksei RUS 2540 4,5 22,5 20,5 4,0
6 4 GM Popov Ivan RUS 2619 4,5 22,5 20,0 3,0
16 GM Mozharov Mikhail RUS 2536 4,5 22,5 20,0 3,0
8 7 GM Ponkratov Pavel RUS 2595 4,5 22,5 19,5 3,0
9 51 Bakunts Rafael ARM 2397 4,5 21,0 19,5 3,0
10 14 IM Tran Tuan Minh VIE 2541 4,5 20,5 18,5 4,0
11 19 GM Lintchevski Daniil RUS 2532 4,5 20,5 17,5 3,0
12 45 FM Nozdrachev Leonid RUS 2411 4,5 20,0 18,0 4,0
13 17 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2535 4,5 19,5 17,5 3,0
14 12 GM Shaposhnikov Evgeny RUS 2557 4,5 19,5 17,0 4,0
15 8 GM Bocharov Dmitry RUS 2579 4,5 19,0 17,0 4,0
16 21 IM Moiseenko Vadim RUS 2528 4,5 18,0 16,0 4,0
17 36 IM Grishchenko Sergey RUS 2447 4,5 17,0 16,0 3,0
18 108 Gunchenko Vadim RUS 2199 4,0 25,0 21,5 3,0
19 28 IM Golubov Saveliy RUS 2504 4,0 23,0 20,0 4,0
20 3 GM Savchenko Boris RUS 2639 4,0 22,5 19,0 3,0
21 34 IM Praggnanandhaa R IND 2467 4,0 22,0 20,0 2,0
22 1 GM Grachev Boris RUS 2648 4,0 22,0 19,0 2,0
23 29 IM Iljiushenok Ilia RUS 2496 4,0 21,5 19,5 3,0
24 24 IM Paravyan David RUS 2521 4,0 21,5 19,0 2,0
25 38 IM Khanin Semen RUS 2436 4,0 21,0 18,0 3,0
26 20 GM Zontakh Andrey UKR 2528 4,0 20,5 18,5 2,0
27 37 IM Kozionov Kirill RUS 2437 4,0 20,0 18,0 3,0
28 30 GM Gavrilov Alexei RUS 2495 4,0 20,0 17,0 3,0
29 25 IM Tsydypov Zhamsaran RUS 2511 4,0 19,5 18,0 3,0
107 Maltsevskaya Aleksandra RUS 2203 4,0 19,5 18,0 3,0
31 74 FM Ovchinnikov Vsevolod RUS 2325 4,0 19,5 17,5 3,0
32 13 GM Rychagov Andrey RUS 2556 4,0 19,5 17,5 2,0
33 35 FM Nihal Sarin IND 2454 4,0 19,0 18,0 3,0
34 49 FM Elistratov Semen RUS 2403 4,0 19,0 17,5 3,0
35 22 GM Yudin Sergei RUS 2522 4,0 18,5 16,5 3,0
36 53 FM Rodin Dmitrij RUS 2391 4,0 18,0 16,5 3,0
37 32 IM Belyakov Bogdan RUS 2476 4,0 18,0 16,0 2,0
38 55 Nesterov Arseniy RUS 2382 4,0 17,0 15,5 3,0
39 27 GM Burmakin Vladimir RUS 2504 3,5 23,0 20,0 2,0
40 101 Zhileykin Andrey RUS 2225 3,5 22,0 19,5 3,0
41 11 GM Timofeev Artyom RUS 2561 3,5 21,5 19,5 2,0
42 26 GM Gabrielian Artur RUS 2506 3,5 21,5 19,0 3,0
43 42 IM Ponomarev Dmitry RUS 2417 3,5 21,0 19,0 3,0
44 39 GM Cherniaev Alexander RUS 2425 3,5 20,5 18,5 3,0
45 31 FM Khegay Dmitriy RUS 2482 3,5 20,5 18,0 3,0
46 60 FM Provotorov Ivan RUS 2368 3,5 19,0 17,0 3,0
47 54 GM Tunik Gennady RUS 2384 3,5 19,0 17,0 2,0
48 81 WFM Obolentseva Alexandra RUS 2283 3,5 19,0 16,5 2,0
49 63 FM Murtazin Ruslan RUS 2359 3,5 18,5 17,0 3,0
50 58 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2378 3,5 18,5 16,5 2,0
51 124 Volovich Vasily RUS 2062 3,5 18,0 15,5 3,0
52 41 IM Korchmar Vasiliy RUS 2422 3,5 17,5 15,5 3,0
53 52 IM Peskov Alexsey UKR 2394 3,5 16,0 15,5 3,0
54 71 FM Sadhwani Raunak IND 2328 3,5 15,5 15,0 3,0
55 98 FM Pogorelskikh Sergey RUS 2233 3,5 15,5 14,0 3,0
56 76 WIM Vaishali R IND 2312 3,0 23,5 20,5 2,0
57 56 FM Palachev Petr RUS 2380 3,0 21,5 19,0 2,0
58 65 Raja Harshit IND 2350 3,0 20,5 19,0 1,0
59 73 FM Tsoi Dmitry RUS 2326 3,0 20,5 18,5 2,0
60 88 Klimentov Evgeny RUS 2259 3,0 20,0 18,5 2,0
61 43 FM Yeletsky Ivan RUS 2415 3,0 20,0 17,5 3,0
44 GM Domogaev Sergey RUS 2411 3,0 20,0 17,5 3,0
63 70 CM Gukesh D IND 2332 3,0 20,0 17,5 2,0
64 47 FM Shagbazyan Taron UKR 2406 3,0 20,0 17,0 1,0
65 62 Salemgareev Tagir RUS 2360 3,0 19,5 18,5 2,0
66 57 FM Chekletsov Ilya RUS 2378 3,0 19,5 18,0 3,0
67 67 IM Sergienko Sergey RUS 2344 3,0 19,5 18,0 2,0
68 6 GM Rozum Ivan RUS 2599 3,0 19,0 16,5 2,0
50 FM Murtazin Bulat RUS 2403 3,0 19,0 16,5 2,0
70 91 Avalyan Artur RUS 2249 3,0 18,0 17,0 3,0
71 75 Arjun Kalyan IND 2322 3,0 18,0 17,0 2,0
72 2 GM Kokarev Dmitry RUS 2640 3,0 18,0 17,0 1,0
73 69 FM Bykov Egor RUS 2332 3,0 17,5 16,5 2,0
74 87 Gasanov Zaur RUS 2264 3,0 17,5 16,0 2,0
90 Sobina Pavel RUS 2250 3,0 17,5 16,0 2,0
76 86 Grachev Andrey RUS 2268 3,0 17,0 15,5 3,0
77 68 FM Bryakin Mikhail RUS 2338 3,0 16,5 15,0 3,0
78 77 FM Vinogradov Anatoly RUS 2309 3,0 16,5 14,5 2,0
79 95 Kryukov Denis V RUS 2241 3,0 16,0 16,0 2,0
80 83 FM Shtyka Sergey RUS 2281 3,0 16,0 14,5 2,0
81 115 WIM Kharmunova Nadezhda RUS 2137 3,0 16,0 14,0 3,0
82 96 Krivtsov Alexander RUS 2240 3,0 14,0 12,5 2,0
83 66 FM Gurvich Vitaly RUS 2345 3,0 12,0 11,0 3,0
84 61 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2365 2,5 20,0 18,5 2,0
85 80 FM Yeritsyan Aram RUS 2295 2,5 18,0 16,0 2,0
84 IM Ageichenko Genadi A RUS 2279 2,5 18,0 16,0 2,0
126 WFM Varshini V IND 2050 2,5 18,0 16,0 2,0
88 137 Krithigga K IND 1836 2,5 18,0 15,5 0,0
89 89 WIM Schepetkova Margarita RUS 2252 2,5 17,5 16,0 2,0
90 72 Nazaretyan Tigran RUS 2328 2,5 17,5 15,5 2,0
91 64 IM Strelnikov Sergey UKR 2357 2,5 17,0 17,0 2,0
92 33 GM Harutjunyan Gevorg ARM 2472 2,5 17,0 16,0 1,0
93 92 IM Dmitriev Igor RUS 2242 2,5 17,0 15,5 2,0
99 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra RUS 2231 2,5 17,0 15,5 2,0
95 78 FM Yashmetov Mikhail RUS 2308 2,5 16,5 15,0 2,0
85 IM Rjabzev Konstantin RUS 2278 2,5 16,5 15,0 2,0
97 59 IM Panchenko Dmitry RUS 2371 2,5 16,0 14,5 2,0
98 111 WIM Michelle Catherina P IND 2157 2,5 15,5 14,0 2,0
112 Pranav V IND 2147 2,5 15,5 14,0 2,0
118 WFM Protopopova Anastasiya RUS 2123 2,5 15,5 14,0 2,0
Tags:
Share: 0