Girl's Chess

Rank after Round 9

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr269716.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 Rp
1 4 GM Dzagnidze Nana GEO 2528 7,0 0,5 47,0 51,0 2648
2 14 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2452 ACP 7,0 0,5 44,0 48,5 2608
3 2 GM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 2546 ACP 6,5 0,0 45,5 49,5 2579
4 9 GM Socko Monika POL 2462 ACP 6,5 0,0 44,5 48,0 2531
5 12 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2454 ACP 6,5 0,0 44,0 48,0 2554
6 21 GM Danielian Elina ARM 2437 6,5 0,0 43,5 47,5 2548
7 10 GM Hoang Thanh Trang HUN 2459 6,5 0,0 41,5 45,5 2515
8 23 IM Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 2426 ACP 6,5 0,0 41,0 44,5 2488
9 1 GM Muzychuk Anna UKR 2587 ACP 6,0 0,0 47,0 52,0 2526
10 3 GM Lagno Kateryna RUS 2543 6,0 0,0 47,0 52,0 2498
11 34 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2395 6,0 0,0 47,0 51,0 2512
12 33 IM Nechaeva Marina RUS 2395 6,0 0,0 44,0 47,5 2450
13 20 GM Zhukova Natalia UKR 2438 ACP 6,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 2515
14 17 GM Khotenashvili Bela GEO 2445 ACP 6,0 0,0 43,0 47,5 2496
15 56 WGM Osmak Iulija UKR 2348 6,0 0,0 43,0 45,5 2459
16 18 IM Galliamova Alisa RUS 2444 6,0 0,0 42,0 45,5 2467
17 53 FM Brunello Marina ITA 2354 6,0 0,0 41,5 44,5 2469
18 7 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2478 ACP 6,0 0,0 40,5 44,5 2447
19 52 IM Gara Anita HUN 2354 6,0 0,0 40,5 44,5 2426
20 26 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2416 ACP 6,0 0,0 40,0 43,5 2425
21 36 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2394 6,0 0,0 39,0 42,5 2412
22 16 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2446 6,0 0,0 37,5 41,0 2369
23 72 WGM Ambartsumova Karina RUS 2282 ACP 6,0 0,0 37,5 38,0 2317
24 73 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2275 6,0 0,0 37,0 40,0 2452
25 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2496 ACP 5,5 0,0 44,0 48,0 2423
26 29 FM Pustovoitova Daria RUS 2411 5,5 0,0 43,5 46,5 2419
27 70 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2287 5,5 0,0 43,5 45,0 2434
28 8 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2470 ACP 5,5 0,0 43,0 47,0 2418
29 11 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2456 5,5 0,0 42,5 47,0 2410
30 15 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2449 5,5 0,0 42,5 46,5 2414
31 13 GM Cramling Pia SWE 2452 ACP 5,5 0,0 42,0 46,0 2379
32 64 WGM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2314 5,5 0,0 41,5 43,0 2371
33 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta ECX 2527 ACP 5,5 0,0 40,0 43,5 2391
34 28 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2413 ACP 5,5 0,0 40,0 43,5 2366
35 43 WGM Kovanova Baira RUS 2376 5,5 0,0 39,5 43,0 2339
36 50 IM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2357 5,5 0,0 38,5 42,5 2317
37 38 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2387 5,5 0,0 37,5 41,0 2299
38 51 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2355 5,5 0,0 37,5 40,5 2332
39 75 WGM Golubenko Valentina CRO 2271 5,5 0,0 36,5 40,0 2310
40 27 IM Szczepkowska Karina POL 2414 5,5 0,0 36,0 39,5 2305
41 47 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2367 5,5 0,0 36,0 39,0 2334
42 24 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2425 5,5 0,0 35,5 39,0 2335
43 62 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2322 5,0 0,0 47,0 48,5 2402
44 22 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2429 5,0 0,0 46,5 49,5 2400
45 31 WGM Hoolt Sarah GER 2398 5,0 0,0 45,5 48,0 2432
46 44 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2374 ACP 5,0 0,0 45,0 48,5 2371
47 80 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica ESP 2257 5,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 2394
48 42 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2378 ACP 5,0 0,0 42,5 46,5 2340
49 98 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2211 5,0 0,0 42,0 44,5 2361
50 39 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2382 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 2340
51 45 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2373 5,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 2338
52 40 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2381 5,0 0,0 40,0 44,0 2291
53 77 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 2262 5,0 0,0 40,0 43,0 2364
54 83 WFM Ivanenko Olga I. UKR 2252 5,0 0,0 40,0 42,5 2398
55 25 IM Skripchenko Almira FRA 2420 5,0 0,0 38,5 42,5 2303
56 63 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita ROU 2316 5,0 0,0 38,5 41,5 2327
57 74 WIM Fuchs Judith GER 2274 5,0 0,0 38,5 41,5 2271
58 30 IM Melia Salome GEO 2400 ACP 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 2320
59 49 WGM Babiy Olga UKR 2359 5,0 0,0 38,0 41,5 2312
60 55 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2348 5,0 0,0 37,5 40,5 2316
61 48 Badelka Olga BLR 2362 5,0 0,0 36,5 40,5 2259
62 54 IM Milliet Sophie FRA 2352 5,0 0,0 36,5 39,5 2265
63 90 WGM Toma Katarzyna POL 2229 5,0 0,0 36,5 39,5 2244
64 67 IM Gvetadze Sofio GEO 2292 5,0 0,0 35,0 37,5 2228
65 68 IM Galojan Lilit ARM 2290 5,0 0,0 35,0 37,5 2211
66 71 WFM Travkina Anastasia RUS 2287 5,0 0,0 34,5 36,5 2157
67 78 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2261 5,0 0,0 34,0 36,5 2296
68 84 WIM Narva Mai EST 2249 5,0 0,0 28,0 29,5 2055
69 79 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2261 4,5 0,0 43,5 47,0 2377
70 66 WGM Berzina Ilze LAT 2297 4,5 0,0 43,0 46,0 2336
71 86 WGM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2241 4,5 0,0 43,0 45,5 2336
72 57 WIM Warakomska Anna POL 2343 4,5 0,0 42,5 45,0 2310
73 65 WIM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2308 4,5 0,0 41,0 44,5 2255
74 92 WIM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2227 4,5 0,0 41,0 44,0 2263
75 60 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2325 4,5 0,0 40,5 43,0 2277
76 35 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2395 4,5 0,0 39,5 43,0 2284
77 61 WGM Malakhova Elizaveta UKR 2324 4,5 0,0 39,5 42,0 2308
78 88 WIM Drljevic Ljilja SRB 2237 4,5 0,0 39,0 41,5 2331
79 89 WIM Kantane Anna POL 2230 4,5 0,0 39,0 40,5 2233
80 69 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya UKR 2287 ACP 4,5 0,0 37,0 39,0 2228
81 58 FM Antova Gabriela ECX 2335 4,5 0,0 35,5 39,0 2203
82 101 WFM Balajayeva Khanim AZE 2196 4,5 0,0 34,0 37,5 2302
83 95 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra RUS 2222 4,0 0,0 43,5 47,5 2325
84 82 IM Sedina Elena ITA 2253 4,0 0,0 43,0 47,0 2328
85 97 WIM Semenova Elena RUS 2212 4,0 0,0 42,0 46,0 2268
86 37 WGM Michna Marta GER 2389 4,0 0,0 42,0 45,5 2246
87 106 IM Petrenko Svetlana MDA 2136 4,0 0,0 42,0 44,0 2133
88 105 WFM Sazonova Anastasia RUS 2143 4,0 0,0 41,5 46,0 2306
89 130 Chan Naruna RUS 1981 4,0 0,0 41,5 45,0 2293
90 41 IM Savina Anastasia RUS 2378 ACP 4,0 0,0 39,0 42,0 2223
91 104 WIM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2152 4,0 0,0 38,5 41,5 2295
92 85 WIM Komiagina Maria RUS 2247 4,0 0,0 38,0 42,0 2225
93 76 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2267 4,0 0,0 38,0 41,0 2169
94 110 WFM Olde Margareth EST 2110 4,0 0,0 38,0 40,5 2203
95 32 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2397 ACP 4,0 0,0 37,5 41,0 2187
96 19 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2443 ACP 4,0 0,0 37,5 41,0 2184
97 118 WIM Makka Ioulia GRE 2069 4,0 0,0 37,0 40,5 2250
98 93 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 2226 4,0 0,0 37,0 40,0 2155
99 115 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak TUR 2089 4,0 0,0 36,5 38,0 2188
100 87 WIM Mammadova Narmin AZE 2240 4,0 0,0 35,0 36,5 2165
101 131 WCM Gundogan Sinem Cagla TUR 1885 4,0 0,0 34,5 37,5 2192
102 91 WIM Balaian Alina RUS 2229 4,0 0,0 34,5 37,0 2093
103 120 WCM Sinitsina Anastassia EST 2052 4,0 0,0 34,0 36,5 2133
104 109 WIM Tsiganova Monika EST 2111 4,0 0,0 33,0 35,5 2133
105 114 Krumina Linda LAT 2090 4,0 0,0 33,0 35,0 2007
106 122 Otikova Elina LAT 2049 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,0 2055
107 112 WFM Vidruska Renate LAT 2093 4,0 0,0 30,5 32,5 2010
108 108 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2122 3,5 0,0 41,0 44,5 2214
109 107 WFM Gueci Tea ITA 2132 3,5 0,0 40,5 43,5 2232
110 102 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini GRE 2180 3,5 0,0 36,0 38,5 2221
111 81 WIM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2257 3,5 0,0 36,0 38,5 2093
112 96 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2213 3,5 0,0 35,0 37,5 2080
113 46 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2370 3,5 0,0 34,0 36,5 2017
114 121 WFM Grapsa Georgia GRE 2049 3,5 0,0 34,0 36,5 2013
115 117 WFM Baptista Ana Filipa POR 2071 3,5 0,0 33,0 34,5 2050
116 123 WCM Ozbay Ece TUR 2035 3,5 0,0 33,0 34,5 2011
117 116 Azimova Karina RUS 2072 3,5 0,0 32,5 35,0 2008
118 100 WFM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2202 3,5 0,0 32,5 34,5 2028
119 111 WFM Caglar Sila TUR 2093 3,5 0,0 31,5 33,0 2014
120 59 WGM Worek Joanna CZE 2330 3,5 0,0 29,5 31,5 1908
121 137 Nikolajeva Marija LAT 1673 3,5 0,0 29,5 31,0 1965
122 119 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar AZE 2054 3,0 0,0 38,0 39,5 2077
123 124 WGM Kouvatsou Maria GRE 2016 3,0 0,0 34,0 37,0 2149
124 113 WFM Hapala Elisabeth AUT 2091 3,0 0,0 34,0 34,5 1911
125 94 WIM Lickrastina Agnese LAT 2223 3,0 0,0 33,5 36,0 1978
126 127 Heinatz Maria SUI 1990 3,0 0,0 33,5 35,0 2002
127 126 WFM Narva Regina EST 2000 3,0 0,0 32,0 34,0 1957
128 135 WCM Zvereva Margarita RUS 1771 3,0 0,0 31,0 32,5 1907
129 99 WFM Exler Veronika AUT 2208 3,0 0,0 28,5 30,0 1875
130 125 WCM Sibajeva Marija LTU 2011 3,0 0,0 28,5 30,0 1709
131 138 Golsta Madara LAT 1619 3,0 0,0 28,0 29,5 1954
132 129 Parhomenko Margarita LAT 1987 2,5 0,0 33,5 34,0 1919
133 133 Maklakova Nellija LAT 1829 2,5 0,0 33,0 35,5 2010
134 103 WGM Erneste Inguna LAT 2168 2,5 0,0 31,5 34,0 1831
135 128 Limanovska Elizabete LAT 1990 2,5 0,0 31,0 33,0 1962
136 132 Harlinska Sandra LAT 1881 2,5 0,0 30,0 31,5 1926
137 140 Golsta Ramona LAT 1560 2,5 0,0 28,0 29,5 1808
138 139 Norlamo Sarabella FIN 1619 2,5 0,0 26,5 27,0 1726
139 141 Atte Rebeka LAT 1498 2,0 0,0 29,0 29,5 1834
140 136 Ristoja Aulikki FIN 1716 2,0 0,0 27,0 27,5 1642
141 143 Ivanova Katrina Telma LAT 1340 2,0 0,0 23,5 24,0 1642
142 142 Ni Mhuireagain Eibhia IRL 1496 2,0 0,0 23,5 24,0 1508
143 134 Vainovska Valentina LAT 1792 1,5 0,0 30,5 32,5 1636
144 144 Mieze Natalja LAT 1223 1,0 0,0 21,0 21,5 954
Tags: , ,
Share: 0