Dzagnidze Nana (2)

Rank after round 8

http://chess-results.com/tnr269716.aspx

Rk. SNo Name FED Rtg Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 Rp
1 4 GM Dzagnidze Nana GEO 2528 6,5 0,5 38,0 41,5 2664
2 14 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra RUS 2452 ACP 6,5 0,5 35,5 39,5 2635
3 9 GM Socko Monika POL 2462 ACP 6,0 0,0 35,0 38,0 2546
4 2 GM Muzychuk Mariya UKR 2546 ACP 6,0 0,0 34,5 38,5 2592
5 10 GM Hoang Thanh Trang HUN 2459 6,0 0,0 31,5 35,5 2528
6 23 IM Kashlinskaya Alina RUS 2426 ACP 6,0 0,0 30,0 33,0 2499
7 1 GM Muzychuk Anna UKR 2587 ACP 5,5 0,0 36,5 40,5 2543
8 34 IM Zimina Olga ITA 2395 5,5 0,0 36,5 40,5 2522
9 20 GM Zhukova Natalia UKR 2438 ACP 5,5 0,0 35,5 39,5 2530
10 21 GM Danielian Elina ARM 2437 5,5 0,0 35,0 38,5 2509
11 17 GM Khotenashvili Bela GEO 2445 ACP 5,5 0,0 34,5 38,0 2515
12 12 IM Paehtz Elisabeth GER 2454 ACP 5,5 0,0 34,0 38,0 2526
13 33 IM Nechaeva Marina RUS 2395 5,5 0,0 34,0 36,5 2451
14 70 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya AZE 2287 5,5 0,0 34,0 34,5 2471
15 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino GEO 2496 ACP 5,5 0,0 33,0 36,0 2472
16 29 FM Pustovoitova Daria RUS 2411 5,5 0,0 33,0 36,0 2465
17 18 IM Galliamova Alisa RUS 2444 5,5 0,0 32,5 35,5 2476
18 56 WGM Osmak Iulija UKR 2348 5,5 0,0 32,0 34,5 2462
19 36 IM Bulmaga Irina ROU 2394 5,5 0,0 31,5 34,5 2390
20 3 GM Lagno Kateryna RUS 2543 5,0 0,0 38,0 42,5 2479
21 62 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab AZE 2322 5,0 0,0 37,5 39,0 2447
22 22 IM Atalik Ekaterina TUR 2429 5,0 0,0 37,0 40,0 2452
23 15 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta POL 2449 5,0 0,0 34,5 38,0 2432
24 8 WGM Girya Olga RUS 2470 ACP 5,0 0,0 34,0 37,5 2429
25 53 FM Brunello Marina ITA 2354 5,0 0,0 33,5 36,5 2432
26 42 WGM Papp Petra HUN 2378 ACP 5,0 0,0 32,0 35,0 2369
27 64 WGM Buksa Nataliya UKR 2314 5,0 0,0 32,0 33,0 2366
28 7 WGM Pogonina Natalija RUS 2478 ACP 5,0 0,0 31,5 35,0 2410
29 39 IM Ovod Evgenija RUS 2382 5,0 0,0 31,5 35,0 2395
30 52 IM Gara Anita HUN 2354 5,0 0,0 31,5 35,0 2380
31 26 IM Gaponenko Inna UKR 2416 ACP 5,0 0,0 31,5 34,0 2392
32 13 GM Cramling Pia SWE 2452 ACP 5,0 0,0 31,0 34,5 2386
33 28 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina ESP 2413 ACP 5,0 0,0 30,0 33,0 2373
34 40 IM Charochkina Daria RUS 2381 5,0 0,0 30,0 33,0 2338
35 16 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia RUS 2446 5,0 0,0 29,5 33,0 2324
36 50 IM Mammadova Gulnar AZE 2357 5,0 0,0 29,5 33,0 2305
37 73 WIM Unuk Laura SLO 2275 5,0 0,0 29,5 32,5 2415
38 49 WGM Babiy Olga UKR 2359 5,0 0,0 29,5 32,0 2342
39 72 WGM Ambartsumova Karina RUS 2282 ACP 5,0 0,0 29,5 30,0 2263
40 30 IM Melia Salome GEO 2400 ACP 5,0 0,0 28,5 31,0 2362
41 51 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia HUN 2355 5,0 0,0 27,5 30,5 2327
42 47 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre TUR 2367 5,0 0,0 27,5 30,0 2322
43 31 WGM Hoolt Sarah GER 2398 4,5 0,0 37,0 39,5 2444
44 11 IM Javakhishvili Lela GEO 2456 4,5 0,0 35,5 39,5 2375
45 44 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan SCO 2374 ACP 4,5 0,0 35,5 38,0 2380
46 86 WGM Abdulla Khayala AZE 2241 4,5 0,0 35,0 37,5 2374
47 66 WGM Berzina Ilze LAT 2297 4,5 0,0 34,0 36,5 2369
48 65 WIM Khomeriki Nino GEO 2308 4,5 0,0 33,5 36,0 2273
49 45 IM Arabidze Meri GEO 2373 4,5 0,0 32,5 35,5 2346
50 43 WGM Kovanova Baira RUS 2376 4,5 0,0 31,5 35,0 2305
51 35 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula GRE 2395 4,5 0,0 31,5 34,0 2329
52 61 WGM Malakhova Elizaveta UKR 2324 4,5 0,0 31,0 33,5 2324
53 92 WIM Gevorgyan Maria ARM 2227 4,5 0,0 31,0 33,5 2286
54 38 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia BLR 2387 4,5 0,0 30,5 34,0 2260
55 83 WFM Ivanenko Olga I. UKR 2252 4,5 0,0 30,5 32,5 2395
56 5 GM Stefanova Antoaneta ECX 2527 ACP 4,5 0,0 29,5 32,5 2353
57 88 WIM Drljevic Ljilja SRB 2237 4,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 2367
58 69 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya UKR 2287 ACP 4,5 0,0 29,5 31,5 2246
59 75 WGM Golubenko Valentina CRO 2271 4,5 0,0 29,0 32,5 2253
60 24 IM Mkrtchian Lilit ARM 2425 4,5 0,0 28,5 31,0 2294
61 27 IM Szczepkowska Karina POL 2414 4,5 0,0 27,5 30,0 2259
62 68 IM Galojan Lilit ARM 2290 4,5 0,0 27,5 29,0 2182
63 90 WGM Toma Katarzyna POL 2229 4,5 0,0 27,0 29,0 2222
64 95 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra RUS 2222 4,0 0,0 36,0 40,0 2375
65 80 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica ESP 2257 4,0 0,0 34,5 37,5 2347
66 98 WIM Isgandarova Khayala TUR 2211 4,0 0,0 34,0 36,5 2312
67 37 WGM Michna Marta GER 2389 4,0 0,0 33,5 36,5 2292
68 57 WIM Warakomska Anna POL 2343 4,0 0,0 33,5 36,0 2320
69 105 WFM Sazonova Anastasia RUS 2143 4,0 0,0 33,0 37,0 2356
70 82 IM Sedina Elena ITA 2253 4,0 0,0 32,5 35,5 2372
71 106 IM Petrenko Svetlana MDA 2136 4,0 0,0 32,0 34,0 2154
72 97 WIM Semenova Elena RUS 2212 4,0 0,0 31,5 35,0 2316
73 74 WIM Fuchs Judith GER 2274 4,0 0,0 31,0 34,0 2230
74 77 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja LTU 2262 4,0 0,0 31,0 33,5 2306
75 25 IM Skripchenko Almira FRA 2420 4,0 0,0 30,5 34,0 2264
76 41 IM Savina Anastasia RUS 2378 ACP 4,0 0,0 30,5 33,5 2268
77 63 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita ROU 2316 4,0 0,0 30,0 32,0 2291
78 89 WIM Kantane Anna POL 2230 4,0 0,0 30,0 31,0 2220
79 55 WGM Mammadzada Gunay AZE 2348 4,0 0,0 29,5 32,0 2277
80 78 WGM Ozturk Kubra TUR 2261 4,0 0,0 29,5 32,0 2236
81 67 IM Gvetadze Sofio GEO 2292 4,0 0,0 29,5 31,5 2190
82 32 IM Houska Jovanka ENG 2397 ACP 4,0 0,0 29,0 31,5 2228
83 48 Badelka Olga BLR 2362 4,0 0,0 28,5 31,5 2211
84 54 IM Milliet Sophie FRA 2352 4,0 0,0 28,0 30,5 2233
85 87 WIM Mammadova Narmin AZE 2240 4,0 0,0 28,0 29,5 2191
86 19 IM Daulyte Deimante LTU 2443 ACP 4,0 0,0 27,5 30,0 2222
87 110 WFM Olde Margareth EST 2110 4,0 0,0 27,5 29,5 2241
88 71 WFM Travkina Anastasia RUS 2287 4,0 0,0 27,0 29,0 2114
89 84 WIM Narva Mai EST 2249 4,0 0,0 21,5 23,0 1964
90 79 WGM Sandu Mihaela ROU 2261 3,5 0,0 35,0 39,0 2372
91 130 Chan Naruna RUS 1981 3,5 0,0 33,0 36,5 2307
92 60 WGM Gara Ticia HUN 2325 3,5 0,0 33,0 35,0 2254
93 108 WFM De Seroux Camille SUI 2122 3,5 0,0 31,5 34,5 2247
94 107 WFM Gueci Tea ITA 2132 3,5 0,0 31,5 34,0 2266
95 76 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan AZE 2267 3,5 0,0 31,0 34,0 2187
96 85 WIM Komiagina Maria RUS 2247 3,5 0,0 30,5 33,5 2253
97 118 WIM Makka Ioulia GRE 2069 3,5 0,0 30,0 32,5 2253
98 58 FM Antova Gabriela ECX 2335 3,5 0,0 29,5 32,5 2169
99 101 WFM Balajayeva Khanim AZE 2196 3,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 2285
100 93 FM Stetsko Lanita BLR 2226 3,5 0,0 29,5 32,0 2182
101 115 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak TUR 2089 3,5 0,0 28,5 30,0 2176
102 91 WIM Balaian Alina RUS 2229 3,5 0,0 27,5 30,0 2104
103 120 WCM Sinitsina Anastassia EST 2052 3,5 0,0 26,0 27,5 2127
104 122 Otikova Elina LAT 2049 3,5 0,0 25,0 27,0 2036
105 111 WFM Caglar Sila TUR 2093 3,5 0,0 25,0 25,5 2039
106 46 WIM Osmanodja Filiz GER 2370 3,5 0,0 24,5 26,5 2040
107 116 Azimova Karina RUS 2072 3,5 0,0 24,5 26,5 2023
108 104 WIM Utiatskaja Irina RUS 2152 3,0 0,0 31,0 34,5 2286
109 119 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar AZE 2054 3,0 0,0 30,5 31,5 2121
110 81 WIM Kazarian Anna-Maja NED 2257 3,0 0,0 30,0 32,0 2099
111 109 WIM Tsiganova Monika EST 2111 3,0 0,0 27,5 29,0 2112
112 94 WIM Lickrastina Agnese LAT 2223 3,0 0,0 27,0 29,0 2017
113 123 WCM Ozbay Ece TUR 2035 3,0 0,0 26,5 27,5 1990
114 100 WFM Paramzina Anastasya RUS 2202 3,0 0,0 26,0 28,0 2030
115 113 WFM Hapala Elisabeth AUT 2091 3,0 0,0 26,0 26,5 1967
116 124 WGM Kouvatsou Maria GRE 2016 3,0 0,0 25,5 27,5 2149
117 112 WFM Vidruska Renate LAT 2093 3,0 0,0 25,5 27,5 1971
118 117 WFM Baptista Ana Filipa POR 2071 3,0 0,0 25,5 26,5 2027
119 127 Heinatz Maria SUI 1990 3,0 0,0 25,5 26,0 2042
120 131 WCM Gundogan Sinem Cagla TUR 1885 3,0 0,0 25,0 27,5 2166
121 114 Krumina Linda LAT 2090 3,0 0,0 25,0 27,0 1942
122 59 WGM Worek Joanna CZE 2330 3,0 0,0 20,5 22,5 1888
123 125 WCM Sibajeva Marija LTU 2011 3,0 0,0 20,5 21,5 1715
124 102 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini GRE 2180 2,5 0,0 31,0 34,0 2199
125 121 WFM Grapsa Georgia GRE 2049 2,5 0,0 28,5 30,0 1986
126 133 Maklakova Nellija LAT 1829 2,5 0,0 27,0 29,5 2051
127 96 WFM Movileanu Daniela ITA 2213 2,5 0,0 26,5 29,0 2040
128 103 WGM Erneste Inguna LAT 2168 2,5 0,0 26,5 28,0 1897
129 128 Limanovska Elizabete LAT 1990 2,5 0,0 25,0 27,0 1976
130 137 Nikolajeva Marija LAT 1673 2,5 0,0 24,5 26,0 1888
131 126 WFM Narva Regina EST 2000 2,5 0,0 24,0 26,0 1999
132 129 Parhomenko Margarita LAT 1987 2,5 0,0 24,0 24,5 1932
133 138 Golsta Madara LAT 1619 2,5 0,0 22,0 23,5 1948
134 135 WCM Zvereva Margarita RUS 1771 2,0 0,0 24,5 25,5 1926
135 132 Harlinska Sandra LAT 1881 2,0 0,0 24,5 25,0 1958
136 141 Atte Rebeka LAT 1498 2,0 0,0 23,0 23,5 1842
137 99 WFM Exler Veronika AUT 2208 2,0 0,0 23,0 23,5 1870
138 139 Norlamo Sarabella FIN 1619 2,0 0,0 19,5 20,0 1701
139 143 Ivanova Katrina Telma LAT 1340 2,0 0,0 17,5 18,0 1680
140 134 Vainovska Valentina LAT 1792 1,5 0,0 25,0 27,0 1702
141 140 Golsta Ramona LAT 1560 1,5 0,0 21,5 23,5 1746
142 136 Ristoja Aulikki FIN 1716 1,0 0,0 23,0 23,5 1642
143 142 Ni Mhuireagain Eibhia IRL 1496 1,0 0,0 20,5 21,0 1117
144 144 Mieze Natalja LAT 1223 1,0 0,0 17,5 17,5 990
Tags: ,
Share: 0