Rank after Round 6
http://chess-results.com/tnr278460.aspx
Rk. | SNo | Name | FED | Rtg | Club/City | Pts. | TB1 | TB2 | TB3 | K | rtg+/- | |
1 | 3 | GM | Štoček Jiří | CZE | 2560 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 5,0 | 16,0 | 23,0 | 18,75 | 10 | 14,0 |
2 | 1 | GM | Navara David | CZE | 2732 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 5,0 | 15,0 | 23,0 | 18,00 | 10 | 0,7 |
3 | 17 | GM | Velička Petr | CZE | 2432 | ŠK HM Ostrava | 4,5 | 14,0 | 20,5 | 15,00 | 10 | 14,8 |
4 | 10 | IM | Malinovský Karel | CZE | 2479 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 4,5 | 12,0 | 18,0 | 13,75 | 10 | 3,6 |
5 | 5 | GM | Krejčí Jan | CZE | 2520 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 4,0 | 15,5 | 23,0 | 14,50 | 10 | 6,1 |
6 | 8 | GM | Kislinsky Alexey | CZE | 2481 | SK Slavia Orlová | 4,0 | 15,5 | 23,0 | 13,00 | 10 | 8,8 |
7 | 9 | IM | Šimáček Pavel | CZE | 2480 | ŠK ZIKUDA Turnov, z.s. | 4,0 | 14,0 | 20,5 | 12,00 | 10 | 4,7 |
8 | 2 | GM | Hráček Zbyněk | CZE | 2610 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 4,0 | 13,5 | 21,0 | 13,50 | 10 | -4,7 |
9 | 14 | GM | Jansa Vlastimil | CZE | 2446 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 4,0 | 13,5 | 21,0 | 12,25 | 10 | 9,2 |
10 | 6 | GM | Cvek Robert | CZE | 2518 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 4,0 | 13,0 | 19,5 | 12,50 | 10 | 0,1 |
11 | 12 | IM | Černoušek Lukáš | CZE | 2462 | Unichess | 4,0 | 12,0 | 18,5 | 12,25 | 10 | 0,9 |
12 | 4 | GM | Babula Vlastimil | CZE | 2559 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 4,0 | 11,0 | 17,0 | 9,50 | 10 | -6,4 |
13 | 26 | GM | Blatný Pavel | CZE | 2388 | Moravská Slavia Brno | 4,0 | 11,0 | 16,0 | 11,50 | 10 | 0,9 |
14 | 15 | IM | Biolek Richard | CZE | 2445 | Agentura 64 Grygov | 4,0 | 10,0 | 15,5 | 9,50 | 10 | -3,3 |
15 | 16 | IM | Nguyen Thai Dai Van | CZE | 2441 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 3,5 | 15,0 | 23,0 | 11,25 | 10 | 3,0 |
16 | 18 | FM | Vykouk Jan | CZE | 2424 | ŠK AD Jičín | 3,5 | 14,5 | 21,5 | 11,25 | 10 | 1,7 |
17 | 19 | IM | Kraus Tomáš | CZE | 2418 | ŠK AD Jičín | 3,5 | 14,5 | 21,0 | 11,25 | 10 | 5,2 |
18 | 7 | IM | Plát Vojtěch | CZE | 2510 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 3,5 | 14,0 | 20,5 | 10,00 | 10 | 0,0 |
19 | 13 | GM | Hába Petr | CZE | 2458 | 1. Novoborský ŠK | 3,5 | 13,0 | 19,0 | 10,50 | 10 | -6,2 |
20 | 28 | FM | Obšivač Josef | CZE | 2361 | Agentura 64 Grygov | 3,5 | 12,0 | 17,5 | 9,25 | 20 | 6,4 |
21 | 45 | FM | Sobek Jaroslav | CZE | 2202 | ŠK Karviná o.s. | 3,5 | 12,0 | 17,0 | 8,25 | 20 | 36,8 |
22 | 20 | GM | Vokáč Marek | CZE | 2415 | QCC České Budějovice | 3,5 | 11,5 | 17,5 | 10,25 | 10 | -4,3 |
23 | 41 | WIM | Olšarová Karolína | CZE | 2245 | SK Slavia Orlová | 3,5 | 11,0 | 16,5 | 6,50 | 20 | 17,8 |
24 | 23 | IM | Doležal Radoslav | CZE | 2399 | TJ Praha-Pankrác | 3,0 | 15,5 | 23,0 | 11,00 | 10 | 2,9 |
25 | 29 | FM | Caletka Radomír | CZE | 2349 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 3,0 | 14,5 | 20,0 | 8,50 | 20 | -0,2 |
26 | 30 | WGM | Worek Joanna | CZE | 2330 | ŠK JOLY Lysá nad Labem | 3,0 | 13,5 | 20,5 | 8,25 | 20 | 9,0 |
27 | 39 | WIM | Havlíková Kristýna | CZE | 2251 | Unichess | 3,0 | 12,5 | 19,0 | 9,00 | 20 | 15,8 |
28 | 11 | IM | Rašík Vítězslav | CZE | 2467 | ŠK HM Ostrava | 3,0 | 12,5 | 19,0 | 8,75 | 10 | -9,4 |
29 | 22 | IM | Zwardoň Vojtěch | CZE | 2406 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | 3,0 | 12,5 | 18,0 | 7,25 | 10 | -3,5 |
30 | 27 | FM | Vlasák Lukáš | CZE | 2375 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 3,0 | 12,5 | 17,5 | 6,75 | 20 | -11,6 |
31 | 24 | Roubalík Jakub | CZE | 2397 | ŠK Zlín, z.s. | 3,0 | 12,0 | 17,5 | 6,50 | 10 | -5,8 | |
32 | 52 | Kolář Stanislav | CZE | 2094 | Baník Havířov | 3,0 | 11,5 | 17,5 | 7,50 | 20 | 36,8 | |
33 | 48 | FM | Bartoš Jan | CZE | 2157 | Unichess | 3,0 | 10,5 | 16,0 | 6,00 | 20 | 16,8 |
34 | 21 | GM | Voloshin Leonid | CZE | 2406 | TJ Neratovice | 3,0 | 10,5 | 15,5 | 7,75 | 10 | -13,3 |
35 | 31 | Kovář Vojtěch | CZE | 2326 | Unichess | 3,0 | 10,0 | 15,5 | 6,00 | 20 | -15,6 | |
36 | 37 | Kožúšek Daniel | CZE | 2264 | Region Panda, z.s. | 3,0 | 10,0 | 15,5 | 5,75 | 20 | -0,4 | |
37 | 43 | WGM | Sikorová Olga | CZE | 2206 | TŽ Třinec | 3,0 | 9,0 | 14,0 | 5,00 | 20 | 4,6 |
38 | 49 | Vaněk Tomáš | CZE | 2134 | ŠK Teplice | 2,5 | 13,5 | 19,5 | 7,25 | 20 | 24,8 | |
39 | 33 | FM | Rabatin Jakub | CZE | 2286 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | 2,5 | 13,5 | 19,5 | 6,50 | 20 | -1,6 |
40 | 25 | IM | Vávra Pavel | CZE | 2390 | Unichess | 2,5 | 13,5 | 19,5 | 5,50 | 10 | -9,6 |
41 | 47 | Novosadová Kristýna | CZE | 2198 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | 2,5 | 12,5 | 17,5 | 5,75 | 20 | 15,6 | |
42 | 34 | Macíček Jakub | CZE | 2284 | ŠK HM Ostrava | 2,5 | 10,5 | 16,0 | 5,00 | 20 | -21,8 | |
43 | 35 | IM | Juřek Josef | CZE | 2277 | ŠK Sokol Vyšehrad | 2,5 | 9,5 | 15,0 | 4,75 | 10 | -10,1 |
44 | 40 | FM | Bělunek Vladimír | CZE | 2248 | Tatran Litovel | 2,5 | 9,0 | 13,5 | 4,25 | 20 | -15,8 |
45 | 46 | Postupa Pavel | CZE | 2202 | GROP Praha | 2,0 | 12,5 | 19,5 | 7,00 | 20 | 0,6 | |
46 | 32 | FM | Malík Jan | CZE | 2290 | TJ Ostrava | 2,0 | 12,5 | 19,0 | 3,50 | 20 | -21,6 |
47 | 44 | Sikora Jan | CZE | 2204 | TŽ Třinec | 2,0 | 11,5 | 18,0 | 6,25 | 20 | 0,0 | |
48 | 53 | Bureš Martin | CZE | 2084 | Baník Havířov | 2,0 | 11,0 | 16,0 | 4,50 | 20 | 11,0 | |
49 | 38 | IM | Freisler Pavel | CZE | 2256 | ŠK Kladno | 2,0 | 10,0 | 15,5 | 4,25 | 10 | -16,6 |
50 | 57 | Pšenička Pavel | CZE | 2019 | HTJ Odra Ostrava | 2,0 | 9,0 | 14,0 | 3,75 | 20 | 12,4 | |
51 | 42 | Machýček Lubomír | CZE | 2222 | TJ Studénka | 2,0 | 7,5 | 12,0 | 3,25 | 20 | -31,0 | |
52 | 55 | Didi Jan | CZE | 2050 | TJ Ostrava | 1,5 | 12,0 | 18,0 | 5,00 | 20 | 9,4 | |
53 | 50 | WFM | Kaňáková Natálie | CZE | 2112 | Beskydská šachová škola z.s. | 1,5 | 11,5 | 17,5 | 3,00 | 20 | -1,8 |
54 | 36 | Vybíral Zdeněk | CZE | 2271 | QCC České Budějovice | 1,5 | 11,0 | 16,5 | 2,25 | 20 | -34,2 | |
55 | 54 | Kabelka Ondřej | CZE | 2069 | ŠK AD Jičín | 1,5 | 10,0 | 15,0 | 4,25 | 20 | -4,2 | |
56 | 58 | Šolc Filip | CZE | 2005 | TJ Slavia Hradec Králové | 1,5 | 10,0 | 15,0 | 2,25 | 20 | 3,4 | |
57 | 51 | Očkay Tomáš | CZE | 2107 | ŠK Slavoj Poruba | 1,5 | 6,5 | 10,5 | 2,00 | 20 | -19,4 | |
58 | 56 | Malinovský Petr | CZE | 2024 | Lokomotiva Krnov | 1,0 | 10,5 | 15,5 | 2,25 | 20 | -8,8 |