Standings after 7 rounds (top 150)

http://www.chess-results.com/tnr256103.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED Rtg Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3 K rtg+/-
1 7 GM Onischuk Vladimir UKR 2610 6,5 25,5 35,0 2879 10 16,6
2 5 GM Smirin Ilia ISR 2634 6,0 23,0 31,5 2759 10 9,0
3 49 IM Pavlov Sergey UKR 2475 6,0 22,5 31,0 2706 10 18,6
4 28 GM Schroeder Jan-Christian U20 GER 2539 6,0 22,5 30,5 2671 10 9,2
5 2 GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 2654 6,0 22,0 31,5 2779 10 9,2
6 11 GM Kovchan Alexander UKR 2587 6,0 21,0 29,5 2693 10 7,7
7 16 GM Kulaots Kaido EST 2577 5,5 23,0 31,0 2655 10 6,6
8 64 GM Lugovskoy Maxim RUS 2440 5,5 22,5 31,0 2707 10 23,9
9 38 GM Sulskis Sarunas LTU 2519 5,5 21,5 30,0 2630 10 9,8
10 8 GM Bogner Sebastian SUI 2600 5,5 21,5 30,0 2610 10 1,2
11 29 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav V. RUS 2539 5,5 21,0 28,0 2587 10 4,1
12 13 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 2583 5,5 20,5 29,5 2631 10 3,9
13 22 GM Boruchovsky Avital U20 ISR 2556 5,5 19,0 27,0 2574 10 1,9
14 45 IM Meskovs Nikita LAT 2495 5,0 23,5 32,5 2597 10 10,4
15 41 GM Lei Tingjie U20 w CHN 2514 5,0 23,0 32,0 2634 10 12,3
16 47 GM Wan Yunguo CHN 2482 5,0 23,0 32,0 2577 10 9,8
17 3 GM Shirov Alexei LAT 2648 5,0 23,0 32,0 2554 10 -6,0
18 113 Pershin Denis U20 RUS 2353 5,0 23,0 31,5 2610 20 49,4
19 14 GM Neiksans Arturs LAT 2582 5,0 23,0 31,0 2550 10 -1,3
20 54 IM Hambleton Aman CAN 2461 5,0 22,5 31,0 2552 10 9,6
21 78 Mu Ke CHN 2411 5,0 22,5 30,0 2588 10 17,7
22 20 GM Ghosh Diptayan U20 IND 2562 5,0 22,0 31,0 2536 10 -1,3
23 111 FM Gokerkan Cem Kaan U18 TUR 2357 5,0 22,0 29,5 2614 20 49,4
24 36 IM Ali Marandi Cemil Can U20 TUR 2526 5,0 21,5 31,0 2507 10 0,0
25 33 GM Ladva Ottomar U20 EST 2532 5,0 21,5 30,5 2557 10 3,4
26 30 GM Vishnu Prasanna. V IND 2538 5,0 21,0 30,5 2536 10 0,7
27 31 GM Zeng Chongsheng CHN 2537 5,0 21,0 30,0 2519 10 0,1
28 27 GM Sanal Vahap U20 TUR 2539 5,0 21,0 29,5 2549 10 1,7
29 59 IM Yankelevich Lev U20 GER 2447 5,0 21,0 29,0 2533 10 9,0
30 50 IM Tang Andrew U18 USA 2475 5,0 20,5 30,0 2503 10 4,0
31 15 GM Braun Arik GER 2577 5,0 20,5 29,0 2566 10 0,1
32 17 GM Alekseenko Kirill U20 RUS 2575 5,0 20,5 29,0 2560 10 -0,3
33 12 GM Kryakvin Dmitry RUS 2583 5,0 20,5 29,0 2517 10 -3,6
34 1 GM Sasikiran Krishnan IND 2688 5,0 20,5 28,5 2565 10 -7,2
35 98 IM Mandizha Farai ZIM 2392 5,0 20,5 28,5 2536 10 15,2
36 35 GM Berelowitsch Alexander GER 2527 5,0 20,5 28,5 2508 10 -0,8
37 19 GM Brunello Sabino ITA 2566 5,0 20,5 28,0 2528 10 -2,3
38 56 IM Baldauf Marco GER 2460 5,0 20,0 28,5 2500 10 5,1
39 18 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2569 5,0 19,5 27,5 2536 10 -2,0
40 23 GM Kunin Vitaly GER 2551 5,0 19,0 27,0 2522 10 -1,5
41 9 GM Ovsejevitsch Sergei UKR 2596 5,0 19,0 27,0 2521 10 -5,0
42 32 IM Bailet Pierre FRA 2536 5,0 18,5 26,5 2492 10 -2,7
43 51 GM Shoker Samy EGY 2472 5,0 18,0 26,0 2452 10 0,2
44 26 GM Sarana Alexey U18 RUS 2540 5,0 18,0 26,0 2435 10 -6,7
45 52 IM Fedorovsky Michael GER 2467 4,5 23,0 32,0 2540 10 8,0
46 67 IM Gholami Aryan U16 IRI 2434 4,5 23,0 31,0 2540 10 11,0
47 97 FM Agmanov Zhandos U18 KAZ 2393 4,5 22,5 31,5 2500 10 12,5
48 37 GM Blomqvist Erik SWE 2525 4,5 22,0 31,5 2511 10 0,0
49 140 WGM Ozturk Kubra w TUR 2298 4,5 22,0 29,0 2515 20 42,2
50 10 GM Tregubov Pavel V. RUS 2593 4,5 22,0 29,0 2461 10 -10,0
51 66 GM Lanka Zigurds LAT 2434 4,5 21,5 30,5 2499 10 6,9
52 34 GM Dastan Muhammed Batuhan U20 TUR 2529 4,5 21,5 29,5 2537 10 2,0
53 53 IM Thybo Jesper Sondergaard U18 DEN 2464 4,5 21,5 29,5 2491 10 3,5
54 46 IM Valsecchi Alessio ITA 2493 4,5 21,5 29,5 2447 10 -2,9
55 149 Gluhovsky Mark RUS 2281 4,5 21,5 28,0 2477 20 40,2
56 63 IM Ochsner Bjorn Moller DEN 2443 4,5 21,0 30,5 2497 10 6,1
57 127 Rahul Srivatshav P U16 IND 2321 4,5 21,0 28,0 2463 20 28,8
58 24 GM Shyam Sundar M. IND 2547 4,5 20,5 27,5 2384 10 -11,5
59 92 IM Krivonosov Oleg LAT 2397 4,5 20,0 28,5 2490 10 9,9
60 65 IM Das Sayantan U20 IND 2436 4,5 20,0 28,5 2459 10 3,1
61 6 GM Jumabayev Rinat KAZ 2610 4,5 20,0 28,0 2500 10 -8,6
62 136 FM Vovk Ilja EST 2307 4,5 20,0 27,5 2465 20 31,0
63 109 FM Migot Tangi FRA 2360 4,5 20,0 27,5 2426 10 8,0
64 60 IM Goh Wei Ming Kevin SGP 2446 4,5 19,5 28,0 2480 10 3,9
65 99 IM D`costa Lorin A R ENG 2390 4,5 19,5 28,0 2424 10 5,0
66 93 Saveliev Alexei U20 RUS 2396 4,5 19,0 26,5 2415 10 3,3
67 96 FM Rakesh Kumar Jena U16 IND 2394 4,5 19,0 26,5 2410 20 6,4
68 71 IM Zakhartsov Vladimir U20 RUS 2430 4,5 19,0 26,5 2391 10 -2,4
69 114 FM Krykun Yuriy U20 UKR 2350 4,5 19,0 25,5 2414 20 15,6
70 81 IM Lodici Lorenzo U18 ITA 2408 4,5 18,5 26,5 2386 10 0,2
71 107 FM Haldorsen Benjamin U18 NOR 2362 4,5 18,5 26,0 2381 20 7,0
72 84 FM Sreeves Clement SCO 2406 4,5 18,5 26,0 2370 10 -0,9
73 75 IM Fruebing Stefan GER 2417 4,5 18,5 25,5 2409 10 0,9
74 58 IM Grinberg Eyal U20 ISR 2455 4,5 18,5 25,5 2360 10 -7,4
75 112 FM Klabis Rokas LTU 2355 4,5 18,0 27,0 2369 20 6,2
76 94 IM Tomazini Zan SLO 2395 4,5 18,0 26,5 2434 10 5,0
77 87 IM Harsha Bharathakoti U18 IND 2404 4,5 18,0 25,5 2392 10 0,5
78 100 IM Pultinevicius Paulius U16 LTU 2389 4,5 18,0 25,5 2297 10 -4,5
79 43 IM Kvon Andrey UZB 2500 4,5 18,0 24,5 2395 10 -8,1
80 48 IM Christiansen Johan-Sebastian U20 NOR 2475 4,5 17,5 26,0 2384 10 -7,1
81 144 WGM Pourkashiyan Atousa w IRI 2289 4,5 17,5 24,0 2357 20 16,6
82 131 IM Zaiatz Elena w RUS 2316 4,5 17,0 24,0 2394 10 8,9
83 44 IM Kobo Ori U20 ISR 2497 4,5 17,0 24,0 2339 10 -11,3
84 62 IM Berzinsh Roland LAT 2444 4,5 17,0 23,5 2349 10 -7,6
85 72 IM Carlstedt Jonathan GER 2426 4,5 17,0 23,0 2293 10 -10,0
86 90 IM Korchmar Vasiliy RUS 2398 4,5 16,5 24,5 2353 10 -2,8
87 101 IM Sveshnikov Vladimir LAT 2377 4,5 16,5 24,0 2309 10 -4,7
88 76 IM Krupenski Juri EST 2413 4,5 16,5 23,5 2333 10 -4,8
89 25 IM Kantans Toms LAT 2541 4,5 16,0 23,0 2364 10 -12,5
90 196 Jazdanovs Aleksandrs U14 LAT 2187 4,5 16,0 21,0 2340 40 47,2
91 88 Kumsiashvili Nikoloz U20 GEO 2403 4,0 23,0 31,5 2442 10 6,2
92 73 IM Abdumalik Zhansaya U18 w KAZ 2423 4,0 22,5 30,5 2452 10 4,0
93 39 IM Schneider Ilja GER 2519 4,0 22,0 31,0 2413 10 -8,6
94 55 IM Thorfinnsson Bragi ISL 2461 4,0 22,0 30,5 2429 10 -2,2
95 57 IM Wieczorek Oskar POL 2460 4,0 22,0 30,0 2383 10 -6,3
96 80 IM Laurusas Tomas LTU 2409 4,0 21,5 29,5 2428 10 3,5
97 139 FM Sirosh Ilja U20 EST 2299 4,0 21,5 29,5 2385 20 18,6
98 69 FM Bernotas Arturs LAT 2431 4,0 20,5 29,0 2401 10 -2,0
99 233 Mitrandzas Athanasios GRE 2110 4,0 20,5 27,5 2400 20 47,6
100 120 FM Kleinman Michael CAN 2340 4,0 20,5 26,5 2399 20 12,4
101 89 FM Kaasen Tor Fredrik U16 NOR 2399 4,0 20,0 28,0 2325 10 -1,8
102 137 FM Kholopov Alexander A. RUS 2306 4,0 20,0 25,5 2333 20 7,8
103 74 FM Popov Mikhail RUS 2422 4,0 19,5 28,0 2320 10 -8,2
104 82 FM Bruedigam Martin GER 2408 4,0 19,5 27,5 2359 10 -2,4
105 145 Stepins Edgars LAT 2287 4,0 19,5 27,0 2276 20 3,0
106 162 Jacobs Florian NED 2263 4,0 19,5 26,5 2330 20 14,8
107 115 FM Van Osch Mees NED 2349 4,0 19,0 28,0 2341 20 1,0
108 42 IM Kollars Dmitrij U18 GER 2514 4,0 19,0 27,5 2370 10 -12,1
109 91 IM Ikeda Junta AUS 2397 4,0 19,0 27,0 2391 10 0,7
110 103 IM Miedema David NED 2373 4,0 18,5 26,5 2368 10 2,5
111 83 IM Percivaldi Martin U18 DEN 2407 4,0 18,5 26,0 2338 10 -4,9
112 179 Laimins Lauris LAT 2213 4,0 18,0 25,5 2339 20 21,4
113 130 FM Zarubitski Viachaslau U16 BLR 2319 4,0 18,0 25,0 2351 20 8,4
114 132 WGM Rogule Laura w LAT 2314 4,0 18,0 23,5 2364 20 11,2
115 189 Apanasenok Alexander RUS 2196 4,0 17,5 25,5 2350 20 27,4
116 108 IM Quillan Gary ENG 2361 4,0 17,5 25,5 2297 10 -4,8
117 95 FM Bakalchuk Johnatan U20 ISR 2394 4,0 16,5 23,5 2260 10 -10,3
118 146 FM Verstraeten Rein BEL 2285 4,0 16,5 23,0 2245 20 -2,8
119 4 GM Fridman Daniel GER 2640 4,0 16,5 23,0 2116 10 -18,7
120 156 Modler Andreas Dr. GER 2271 4,0 16,5 22,5 2233 20 4,0
121 79 IM Hansen Mads DEN 2410 4,0 16,0 23,5 2275 10 -10,7
122 122 IM Payen Arnaud FRA 2337 4,0 16,0 23,0 2311 10 -1,1
123 105 IM Nikitenko Mihail U18 BLR 2369 4,0 16,0 23,0 2283 10 -5,7
124 176 Ratsma Midas NED 2217 4,0 16,0 23,0 2273 20 9,6
125 305 Kakumanu Kautil U16 IND 1886 4,0 16,0 22,5 2310 40 125,2
126 125 WIM Aakanksha Hagawane U18 w IND 2328 4,0 15,5 23,0 2213 20 -18,2
127 153 Wild Achim GER 2275 4,0 15,5 21,5 2096 20 -24,2
128 155 FM Lavendelis Egons LAT 2271 3,5 22,5 28,0 2338 20 18,6
129 102 IM Nesteretz Anatoliy UKR 2375 3,5 21,5 30,5 2336 10 -3,1
130 184 Tirelli Mauro ITA 2201 3,5 21,0 29,0 2370 20 29,2
131 204 Ungurs Edgars LAT 2173 3,5 21,0 28,5 2374 20 31,4
132 210 Osis Renars LAT 2158 3,5 21,0 28,5 2339 20 31,2
133 123 Badelka Olga U16 w BLR 2335 3,5 21,0 27,5 2418 20 16,8
134 163 FM Ivanov Mike CAN 2262 3,5 21,0 27,5 2349 20 24,6
135 128 FM Meissner Felix GER 2320 3,5 21,0 26,5 2362 20 9,2
136 185 WIM Solozhenkina Elizaveta U14 w RUS 2200 3,5 20,5 28,5 2371 20 29,2
137 61 Gusain Himal IND 2446 3,5 20,0 29,5 2323 10 -11,0
138 164 Shailesh Dravid U20 IND 2254 3,5 20,0 28,5 2305 20 7,4
139 285 Makhija Aashna U16 w IND 1980 3,5 20,0 28,0 2331 40 108,0
140 70 GM Miezis Normunds LAT 2430 3,5 20,0 28,0 2327 10 -9,1
141 85 IM Bracker Frank GER 2405 3,5 20,0 28,0 2290 10 -9,4
142 68 IM Rakotomaharo Fy Antenaina U18 MAD 2431 3,5 19,5 28,0 2298 10 -11,8
143 207 Liu Manli w CHN 2162 3,5 19,5 27,5 2396 20 39,6
144 168 WFM Dimitrova Aleksandra U18 w RUS 2238 3,5 19,5 27,5 2359 20 16,2
145 40 GM Godena Michele ITA 2517 3,5 19,5 27,0 2220 10 -21,9
146 77 Henderson De La Fuente Lance U14 ESP 2412 3,5 19,5 26,5 2294 10 -9,8
147 172 FM Krustkalns Kristaps LAT 2226 3,5 19,0 26,5 2325 20 14,6
148 141 FM Mager Denis U18 GER 2294 3,5 19,0 25,5 2258 20 -3,8
149 135 WGM Berzina Ilze w LAT 2308 3,5 18,5 26,5 2249 20 -8,8
150 166 IM Mohota Nisha w IND 2251 3,5 18,5 26,0 2381 10 9,1
Tags:
Share: 0