Final Ranking after 9 Rounds (top 55)

http://chess-results.com/tnr264656.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex Gr FED Rtg RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3
1 5 GM Turov Maxim RUS 2595 0 Russia 7,5 41,5 53,0 2384
2 3 GM Dragun Kamil POL 2614 0 Poland 7,0 44,5 56,5 2428
3 1 GM Nabaty Tamir ISR 2644 0 Israel 7,0 44,0 56,0 2450
4 8 GM Stocek Jiri CZE 2585 2562 Czech Republic 7,0 41,5 52,5 2383
5 2 GM Rausis Igors CZE 2617 2560 Czech Republic 7,0 41,0 52,0 2436
6 4 GM Lagarde Maxime FRA 2601 0 France 7,0 37,5 44,0 2277
7 23 IM Hnydiuk Aleksander POL 2404 0 Poland 6,5 41,0 52,5 2366
8 6 GM Sengupta Deep IND 2594 0 India 6,5 41,0 52,0 2407
9 7 GM Vorobiov Evgeny E. RUS 2591 0 Russia 6,5 40,5 51,5 2313
10 10 GM Demuth Adrien FRA 2548 0 France 6,5 38,5 44,5 2301
11 20 IM Stachowiak Kamil POL 2428 0 Poland 6,5 37,5 49,0 2274
12 21 IM Ahlander Bjorn SWE 2423 0 Sweden 6,5 36,5 48,0 2278
13 19 GM Andreev Eduard UKR 2434 0 Ukraine 6,5 34,5 44,5 2219
14 14 IM Hirneise Tobias GER 2466 0 Germany 6,0 41,0 53,5 2363
15 9 GM Babula Vlastimil CZE 2552 2555 Czech Republic 6,0 40,5 52,5 2384
16 12 GM Zakhartsov Viacheslav V. RUS 2544 0 Russia 6,0 39,5 50,5 2348
17 41 FM Kirk Ezra ENG 2324 0 England 6,0 39,5 50,5 2315
18 32 FM Kaczmarek Aleksander POL 2363 0 Poland 6,0 39,5 50,0 2292
19 52 Mikes Jan UKSS CZE 2212 2236 Czech Republic 6,0 38,0 49,0 2303
20 80 Baum Jonasz U18 POL 2085 0 Poland 6,0 38,0 47,5 2286
21 17 IM Nagy Gabor HUN 2447 0 Hungary 6,0 37,5 48,0 2271
22 39 FM Yurtseven Melih TUR 2337 0 Turkey 6,0 37,5 47,5 2252
23 22 IM Dobrowolski Piotr POL 2421 0 Poland 6,0 36,5 48,0 2294
24 16 IM Butkiewicz Lukasz POL 2460 0 Poland 6,0 36,5 48,0 2244
25 30 IM Rosen Eric S USA 2372 0 United States of America 6,0 36,5 46,0 2201
26 28 IM Plischki Sebastian GER 2373 0 Germany 6,0 36,0 46,0 2254
27 31 FM Soysal Serkan TUR 2370 0 Turkey 6,0 35,0 46,0 2209
28 26 FM Malek Daniel GER 2392 0 Germany 6,0 34,5 44,5 2152
29 18 FM Zanan Evgeny U20 ISR 2442 0 Israel 6,0 33,5 43,5 2154
30 38 FM Vlasak Lukas CZE 2338 2348 Czech Republic 5,5 38,0 49,0 2292
31 50 WGM Worek Joanna w CZE 2255 2341 Czech Republic 5,5 37,0 47,0 2226
32 63 WIM Ni Viktorija w USA 2175 0 United States of America 5,5 37,0 46,0 2221
33 45 FM Kucuksari Kaan U18 SWE 2299 0 Sweden 5,5 36,5 46,5 2194
34 15 IM Cernousek Lukas CZE 2464 2438 Czech Republic 5,5 35,5 46,5 2261
35 35 IM Fries-Nielsen Jens Ove DEN 2353 0 Denmark 5,5 35,0 45,0 2202
36 51 WGM Toma Katarzyna w POL 2253 0 Poland 5,5 34,5 45,0 2145
37 24 IM Luch Michal POL 2401 0 Poland 5,5 34,5 44,5 2176
38 34 IM Kulhanek Tomas CZE 2353 2344 Czech Republic 5,5 34,5 44,5 2148
39 56 FM Burnett Andrew SCO 2189 0 Scotland 5,5 34,0 44,0 2186
40 37 IM Maryasin Boris S60 ISR 2342 0 Israel 5,5 34,0 44,0 2118
41 54 Toman Ondrej UKSS CZE 2197 2194 Czech Republic 5,5 34,0 43,5 2132
42 44 FM Pultorak Jan U18 POL 2302 0 Poland 5,5 33,0 42,0 2166
43 64 Eriksson Christian DEN 2171 0 Denmark 5,5 32,0 41,0 1992
44 61 Vanek Tomas UKSS CZE 2177 2119 Czech Republic 5,5 30,5 39,5 1973
45 42 FM Rubes Jan UKSS CZE 2323 2310 Czech Republic 5,0 39,0 50,0 2264
46 43 FM Grela Kacper U18 POL 2310 0 Poland 5,0 38,0 48,0 2260
47 33 IM Carstensen Jacob DEN 2356 0 Denmark 5,0 36,5 42,5 2214
48 49 IM Freisler Pavel CZE 2257 2238 Czech Republic 5,0 36,0 46,0 2213
49 67 Horak Ales UKSS U20 CZE 2162 2133 Czech Republic 5,0 36,0 46,0 2194
50 53 FM Jedlicka Ales CZE 2199 2204 Czech Republic 5,0 36,0 46,0 2152
51 75 Horak Jiri UKSS CZE 2118 2138 Czech Republic 5,0 36,0 44,5 2122
52 71 WCM Dmochowska Agnieszka w U20 POL 2153 0 Poland 5,0 36,0 44,0 2186
53 59 FM Bartos Jan CZE 2185 2152 Czech Republic 5,0 35,5 45,0 2139
54 47 FM Cap Adam CZE 2270 2259 Czech Republic 5,0 35,0 44,5 2081
55 11 GM Stefansson Hannes ISL 2548 0 Iceland 5,0 35,0 41,0 2215
Tags:
Share: 0