chess-pieces-025c

Round 8 on 2017/04/19 at 15:00

Bo. No. Name Rtg Pts. Result Pts. Name Rtg No.
1 4 GM Dzagnidze Nana 2528 GM Danielian Elina 2437 21
2 29 FM Pustovoitova Daria 2411 WGM Goryachkina Aleksandra 2452 14
3 20 GM Zhukova Natalia 2438 5 5 GM Muzychuk Anna 2587 1
4 2 GM Muzychuk Mariya 2546 5 5 WGM Zawadzka Jolanta 2449 15
5 23 IM Kashlinskaya Alina 2426 5 5 GM Lagno Kateryna 2543 3
6 6 IM Batsiashvili Nino 2496 5 5 GM Khotenashvili Bela 2445 17
7 28 IM Vega Gutierrez Sabrina 2413 5 5 GM Socko Monika 2462 9
8 10 GM Hoang Thanh Trang 2459 5 5 IM Atalik Ekaterina 2429 22
9 12 IM Paehtz Elisabeth 2454 5 5 IM Nechaeva Marina 2395 33
10 8 WGM Girya Olga 2470 5 IM Zimina Olga 2395 34
11 50 IM Mammadova Gulnar 2357 WGM Pogonina Natalija 2478 7
12 70 WIM Fataliyeva Ulviyya 2287 IM Javakhishvili Lela 2456 11
13 64 WGM Buksa Nataliya 2314 GM Cramling Pia 2452 13
14 18 IM Galliamova Alisa 2444 IM Arabidze Meri 2373 45
15 26 IM Gaponenko Inna 2416 IM Lazarne Vajda Szidonia 2355 51
16 56 WGM Osmak Iulija 2348 WGM Tsolakidou Stavroula 2395 35
17 36 IM Bulmaga Irina 2394 GM Arakhamia-Grant Ketevan 2374 44
18 16 IM Bodnaruk Anastasia 2446 4 4 WIM Warakomska Anna 2343 57
19 24 IM Mkrtchian Lilit 2425 4 4 WGM Malakhova Elizaveta 2324 61
20 25 IM Skripchenko Almira 2420 4 4 WGM Mamedjarova Zeinab 2322 62
21 30 IM Melia Salome 2400 4 4 WGM Cosma Elena-Luminita 2316 63
22 66 WGM Berzina Ilze 2297 4 4 WGM Hoolt Sarah 2398 31
23 32 IM Houska Jovanka 2397 4 4 WGM Ambartsumova Karina 2282 72
24 73 WIM Unuk Laura 2275 4 4 WGM Michna Marta 2389 37
25 38 IM Ziaziulkina Nastassia 2387 4 4 WGM Abdulla Khayala 2241 86
26 77 WIM Zaksaite Salomeja 2262 4 4 IM Ovod Evgenija 2382 39
27 40 IM Charochkina Daria 2381 4 4 WIM Isgandarova Khayala 2211 98
28 80 WGM Calzetta Ruiz Monica 2257 4 4 WGM Papp Petra 2378 42
29 83 WFM Ivanenko Olga I. 2252 4 4 WGM Kovanova Baira 2376 43
30 89 WIM Kantane Anna 2230 4 4 WGM Yildiz Betul Cemre 2367 47
31 105 WFM Sazonova Anastasia 2143 4 4 WGM Babiy Olga 2359 49
32 52 IM Gara Anita 2354 4 4 IM Petrenko Svetlana 2136 106
33 95 WFM Zherebtsova Alexandra 2222 4 4 FM Brunello Marina 2354 53
34 76 WGM Mamedjarova Turkan 2267 GM Stefanova Antoaneta 2527 5
35 78 WGM Ozturk Kubra 2261 IM Daulyte Deimante 2443 19
36 79 WGM Sandu Mihaela 2261 IM Szczepkowska Karina 2414 27
37 87 WIM Mammadova Narmin 2240 IM Savina Anastasia 2378 41
38 46 WIM Osmanodja Filiz 2370 WIM Drljevic Ljilja 2237 88
39 58 FM Antova Gabriela 2335 WGM Toma Katarzyna 2229 90
40 60 WGM Gara Ticia 2325 WIM Gevorgyan Maria 2227 92
41 85 WIM Komiagina Maria 2247 WIM Khomeriki Nino 2308 65
42 97 WIM Semenova Elena 2212 IM Gvetadze Sofio 2292 67
43 68 IM Galojan Lilit 2290 WFM De Seroux Camille 2122 108
44 93 FM Stetsko Lanita 2226 WGM Doluhanova Evgeniya 2287 69
45 110 WFM Olde Margareth 2110 WIM Fuchs Judith 2274 74
46 75 WGM Golubenko Valentina 2271 Chan Naruna 1981 130
47 48 Badelka Olga 2362 3 3 WIM Utiatskaja Irina 2152 104
48 54 IM Milliet Sophie 2352 3 3 Krumina Linda 2090 114
49 94 WIM Lickrastina Agnese 2223 3 3 WGM Mammadzada Gunay 2348 55
50 117 WFM Baptista Ana Filipa 2071 3 3 WFM Travkina Anastasia 2287 71
51 109 WIM Tsiganova Monika 2111 3 3 IM Sedina Elena 2253 82
52 113 WFM Hapala Elisabeth 2091 3 3 WIM Narva Mai 2249 84
53 91 WIM Balaian Alina 2229 3 WCM Gundogan Sinem Cagla 1885 131
54 96 WFM Movileanu Daniela 2213 WIM Makka Ioulia 2069 118
55 119 WFM Beydullayeva Govhar 2054 WFM Paramzina Anastasya 2202 100
56 121 WFM Grapsa Georgia 2049 WFM Balajayeva Khanim 2196 101
57 102 WIM Pavlidou Ekaterini 2180 WCM Sinitsina Anastassia 2052 120
58 103 WGM Erneste Inguna 2168 Otikova Elina 2049 122
59 107 WFM Gueci Tea 2132 WFM Narva Regina 2000 126
60 111 WFM Caglar Sila 2093 Limanovska Elizabete 1990 128
61 127 Heinatz Maria 1990 WFM Vidruska Renate 2093 112
62 115 WCM Arda Cagil Irmak 2089 Parhomenko Margarita 1987 129
63 133 Maklakova Nellija 1829 Azimova Karina 2072 116
64 141 Atte Rebeka 1498 2 2 WGM Worek Joanna 2330 59
65 132 Harlinska Sandra 1881 2 2 WIM Kazarian Anna-Maja 2257 81
66 123 WCM Ozbay Ece 2035 2 2 Norlamo Sarabella 1619 139
67 125 WCM Sibajeva Marija 2011 2 2 Ivanova Katrina Telma 1340 143
68 138 Golsta Madara 1619 Vainovska Valentina 1792 134
69 140 Golsta Ramona 1560 Nikolajeva Marija 1673 137
70 142 Ni Mhuireagain Eibhia 1496 1 1 WFM Exler Veronika 2208 99
71 135 WCM Zvereva Margarita 1771 1 1 Ristoja Aulikki 1716 136
Tags: , ,
Share: 0