Standings after 6 rounds

http://chess-results.com/tnr286811.aspx

Rk. SNo Name Typ sex FED RtgI RtgN Club/City Pts.  TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4
1 15 IM Vedmediuc Serghei MDA 2459 0 MOLDOVA 5,0 2359 17,0 20,25 2574
2 2 GM Istratescu Andrei ROU 2604 0 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 5,0 2354 18,0 20,00 2587
3 6 GM Nevednichy Vladislav ROU 2525 0 Cs Aem Luxten Timisoara 5,0 2339 16,0 19,25 2560
4 7 GM Antal Gergely HUN 2521 0 UNGARIA 5,0 2288 15,5 18,25 2620
5 47 IM Florescu Codrut-Constantin ROU 2269 0 Acs Comex Bucuresti 5,0 2277 16,5 18,50 2622
6 4 GM Jianu Vlad-Cristian ROU 2558 0 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 5,0 2277 15,5 19,50 2521
7 1 GM Zubov Alexander UKR 2614 0 UCRAINA 5,0 2253 16,0 19,50 2630
8 13 GM Kovacevic Aleksandar SRB 2481 0 SERBIA 5,0 2179 15,0 17,50 2560
9 17 IM Costachi Mihnea U18 ROU 2423 0 Cs Politehnica Iasi 5,0 2107 13,5 17,50 2427
10 3 GM Szabo Gergely-Andras-Gyula ROU 2559 0 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 4,5 2370 17,5 18,00 2524
11 76 CM Vasiesiu Victor U18 ROU 2169 0 Css Targu Mures 4,5 2362 16,0 16,50 2492
12 5 GM Damljanovic Branko S50 SRB 2541 0 SERBIA 4,5 2317 17,0 17,75 2492
13 28 IM Petrisor Adrian-Marian ROU 2372 0 Acs Sah Club Vados Arad 4,5 2316 16,0 16,50 2502
14 16 IM Bida Mihai-Eugen ROU 2429 0 Cs Universitatea Craiova 4,5 2293 16,0 16,00 2509
15 9 GM Zajic Milan U18 SRB 2499 0 SERBIA 4,5 2265 15,5 16,50 2431
16 33 WFM Marjanovic Annamaria U16 w HUN 2354 0 UNGARIA 4,5 2246 14,5 15,25 2374
17 8 GM Stefansson Hannes ISL 2521 0 ISLANDA 4,5 2215 14,0 15,00 2436
18 23 IM Filip Lucian-Ioan ROU 2395 0 Cs Sah Club Galati 4,5 2212 15,0 17,00 2384
19 11 GM Manolache Marius ROU 2495 0 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 4,5 2196 14,5 15,00 2457
20 25 CM David Alexandru-Vasile U20 ROU 2390 0 Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest 4,5 2191 15,0 16,50 2393
21 10 IM Korpa Bence U20 HUN 2497 0 UNGARIA 4,5 2190 14,0 15,25 2404
22 18 GM Sundararajan Kidambi IND 2422 0 INDIA 4,5 2186 15,5 17,25 2436
23 29 IM Balla Tamas-Kristof ROU 2371 0 Acs Sah Club Vados Arad 4,5 2138 13,5 15,25 2338
24 81 I Ciorgovean Iustin U16 ROU 2158 0 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 4,5 2092 14,5 15,00 2291
25 59 FM Nastase Robert-Paul U20 ROU 2217 0 Cs Otopeni 4,5 2090 14,0 12,25 2419
26 22 IM Peptan Corina-Isabela w ROU 2397 0 Csm Bucuresti 4,5 2081 12,0 13,75 2363
27 31 CM Gavrilescu David U14 ROU 2359 0 Cs Sah Club Oltenia Craiova 4,5 2058 14,0 13,50 2382
28 38 Schitco Ivan U14 MDA 2315 0 MOLDOVA 4,5 2005 13,0 14,00 2298
29 20 IM Soltanici Ruslan MDA 2408 0 MOLDOVA 4,0 2317 16,5 14,25 2359
30 37 FM Secheres Adrian-Simion U20 ROU 2315 0 Csu Universitatea De Vest Timi 4,0 2292 16,5 14,75 2411
31 26 CM Toma Radu-Cristian U20 ROU 2377 0 Cs Sah Club Brasov 4,0 2257 16,0 13,75 2449
32 34 FM Abramciuc Marius U20 MDA 2351 0 MOLDOVA 4,0 2190 14,5 12,50 2334
33 69 FM Stoyanov Tsvetan U14 BUL 2176 0 BULGARIA 4,0 2187 14,5 12,25 2266
34 192 WCM Bucur Denisa-Andreea U16 w ROU 1729 0 Cs Sah Club Brasov 4,0 2162 14,5 13,50 2229
35 14 GM Georgescu Tiberiu-Marian ROU 2470 0 Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului 4,0 2156 14,5 13,50 2250
36 12 IM Miron Lucian-Costin ROU 2495 0 Cs Universitar Ploiesti 4,0 2148 14,0 12,50 2290
37 52 IM Cvetkovic Srdjan S65 SRB 2249 0 SERBIA 4,0 2147 14,0 12,50 2228
38 61 FM Rusan Paul-Cristian ROU 2205 0 Asociatia Sah Club Bistrita 4,0 2142 14,5 12,00 2274
39 27 IM Bogdan Dan ROU 2373 0 Acs Sah Club Vados Arad 4,0 2138 13,5 13,25 2200
40 64 CM Geiger Alex-Emanuel U18 ROU 2192 0 Lps Satu Mare 4,0 2136 13,5 11,75 2265
41 134 Kansal Evrim TUR 1929 0 TURCIA 4,0 2132 13,5 12,75 2272
42 48 FM Gilea Lucian ROU 2261 0 Cs Universitatea Targoviste 4,0 2117 14,5 11,50 2343
43 32 IM Itkis Boris S65 ROU 2357 0 Cs Victoria Techirghiol 4,0 2115 15,0 14,75 2244
44 45 IM Weinzettl Ernst S50 AUT 2279 0 AUSTRIA 4,0 2109 14,0 13,00 2268
45 24 FM Dolana Andrei-Theodor U18 ROU 2393 0 Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest 4,0 2096 14,5 13,75 2331
46 39 FM Yao Stefano U18 ITA 2302 0 ITALIA 4,0 2096 14,0 13,00 2323
47 75 CM Horvat Dan-Sebastian ROU 2170 0 Css Viitorul Cluj-Napoca 4,0 2093 14,0 12,00 2239
48 67 Omorjan Dejan U16 SRB 2188 0 SERBIA 4,0 2081 13,0 10,50 2239
49 30 IM Baratosi Daniel ROU 2370 0 Cs Universitar Ploiesti 4,0 2067 14,0 13,25 2270
50 35 IM Ardeleanu Alin S50 ROU 2339 0 Acs “petra-Sah” Satu Mare 4,0 2061 14,5 13,50 2336
51 62 Mariano Elia ITA 2203 0 ITALIA 4,0 2061 13,5 12,00 2250
52 19 GM Abramovic Bosko S65 SRB 2415 0 SERBIA 4,0 2060 15,0 13,75 2264
53 85 CM Ursan Petru-Sebastian U20 ROU 2142 0 Css Nr. 1 Timisoara 4,0 2055 13,0 10,50 2108
54 72 CM Ciorica Mihai-Vlad U16 ROU 2172 0 Css Nr. 1 Timisoara 4,0 2054 12,5 11,25 1943
55 60 FM Ileana George U16 ROU 2205 0 Cs Universitatea Din Alba Iuli 4,0 2047 13,5 12,00 2227
56 66 FM Toma Andreica Alin ROU 2189 0 Csm Cluj Napoca 4,0 2029 12,5 12,75 2224
57 130 I Albu George U16 ROU 1960 0 Cs Politehnica Iasi 4,0 2012 12,0 10,00 2056
58 91 CM Llopis De Aysa Manuel S50 ESP 2130 0 SPANIA 4,0 1999 11,5 10,75 2211
59 63 FM Voiteanu Gabriel ROU 2200 0 Cs Universitar Ploiesti 4,0 1987 12,0 11,25 2216
60 36 FM Vrencian Lehel ROU 2336 0 Cs Otopeni 4,0 1965 11,0 9,75 2271
61 40 FM Pop Alexandru ROU 2300 0 Cs Otopeni 4,0 1961 12,0 11,25 2130
62 51 FM Dicu Razvan-Stefan ROU 2251 0 Cs Otopeni 4,0 1950 11,0 10,25 2209
63 54 IM Ganaus Hannes AUT 2241 0 AUSTRIA 4,0 1934 12,5 12,50 2232
64 57 FM Patrascu Catalin-Lucian U18 ROU 2231 0 Csm Focsani 2007 4,0 1931 12,0 12,00 2190
65 80 CM Calin Alexandru U16 ROU 2161 0 Cs Tinerii Maestri Bucuresti 4,0 1929 12,0 11,00 2036
66 146 CM Bonte Arghir S50 ROU 1879 0 Clubul De Sah Al Municipiului 4,0 1892 13,0 12,00 2237
67 53 WGM Sandu Mihaela w ROU 2249 0 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 4,0 1879 11,0 10,00 2201
68 87 Ceres Dragos U14 MDA 2138 0 MOLDOVA 4,0 1861 9,5 9,00 2002
69 42 FM Stanciu Alexandru-Ovidiu ROU 2291 0 Cs Studentesc Medicina Timisoa 3,5 2282 16,5 13,00 2231
70 56 CM Stoleriu George U16 ROU 2233 0 Cs Politehnica Iasi 3,5 2233 15,5 10,75 2228
71 89 CM Ognean Mihnea-Ionut U14 ROU 2136 0 Css Targu Mures 3,5 2210 15,0 10,75 2242
72 196 II Nagy Janos-Nandor U20 ROU 1705 0 Acs Sah Club Vados Arad 3,5 2157 14,0 11,25 2110
73 43 FM Banzea Alexandru-Bogdan U18 ROU 2283 0 Clubul Central De Sah Bucurest 3,5 2140 14,5 11,25 2242
74 86 Trifan Andrei Ioan U14 GER 2142 0 GERMANIA 3,5 2140 14,0 10,00 2158
75 41 IM Velickovic Sasa S65 SRB 2297 0 SERBIA 3,5 2122 14,5 10,75 2239
76 124 IM Panush Viktor S50 MDA 1991 0 MOLDOVA 3,5 2113 13,0 9,25 1968
77 46 FM Acsinte Matei-Ionut U18 ROU 2273 0 Csm Focsani 2007 3,5 2100 13,0 8,75 2177
78 21 GM Sanduleac Vasile MDA 2403 0 MOLDOVA 3,5 2090 16,0 12,50 2214
79 93 I Zubcu Vlad-George U18 ROU 2124 0 Cs Politehnica Iasi 3,5 2083 12,0 8,00 2137
80 68 WFM Traistaru Teodora w ROU 2187 0 Acs Smart Galati 3,5 2073 12,0 9,00 1983
Tags:
Share: 0