Standings after 7 rounds

http://www.chessarbiter.com/turnieje/2017/ti_1123/results.html?l=pl&tb=14_

M-ce L.p. Tytuł Nazwisko Imię R. FIDE Ranking R 1 R 2 R 3 R 4 R 5 R 6 R 7 Pkt.
1 1 GM Piorun, Kacper 2632 2600
99b
1
36w
1
18b
½
25w
1
4w
½
6b
½
20w
1
5.5
2 2 GM Fridman, Daniel 2635 2600
76w
1
40b
1
21w
½
8b
½
44w
1
10b
1
5w
½
5.5
3 3 GM Edouard, Romain 2622 2600
111w
1
35b
1
8w
½
18b
½
31w
1
4b
½
24w
1
5.5
4 4 IM Sadzikowski, Daniel 2563 2450
136w
1
77b
1
22w
1
16w
½
1b
½
3w
½
17b
1
5.5
5 5 GM Miśta, Aleksander 2599 2600
64b
1
32w
½
98b
1
63w
1
6b
½
19w
1
2b
½
5.5
6 6 GM Czarnota, Paweł 2557 2600
124w
1
67b
½
85w
1
28b
1
5w
½
1w
½
16b
1
5.5
7 7 GM Sengupta, Deep 2596 2600
121b
½
104w
1
52b
½
74w
1
30b
1
48w
1
11b
½
5.5
8 8 GM Warakomski, Tomasz 2518 2600
105b
1
51w
1
3b
½
2w
½
53b
½
15w
½
48b
+
5.0
9 9 GM Dragun, Kamil 2621 2600
80b
1
58w
1
25b
½
23w
½
37b
½
53w
1
14b
½
5.0
10 10 GM Indjic, Aleksandar 2575 2600
72w
1
110b
1
30w
1
17w
½
19b
½
2w
0
59b
1
5.0
11 11 GM Efimenko, Zahar 2643 2600
108w
½
65b
1
42w
1
19w
½
23b
½
44b
1
7w
½
5.0
12 12 IM Annaberdiev, Meilis 2485 2450
33w
1
68b
1
17b
0
51w
½
47b
½
50w
1
45b
1
5.0
13 13 GM Cheparinov, Ivan 2703 2600
71b
1
63w
0
49w
1
22b
½
55w
1
46b
½
21w
1
5.0
14 14 GM Aleksandrov, Aleksej 2581 2600
88w
1
22b
0
89w
1
50b
½
67w
1
65b
1
9w
½
5.0
15 15 IM Jarmuła, Łukasz 2444 2450
140b
½
131w
1
87b
½
64w
1
39w
½
8b
½
46w
1
5.0
16 16 GM Tomczak, Jacek 2596 2600
89w
1
48b
1
31w
1
4b
½
21w
½
24b
½
6w
0
4.5
17 17 GM Jumabayev, Rinat 2620 2600
83w
1
61b
1
12w
1
10b
½
24w
½
21b
½
4w
0
4.5
18 18 IM Golubov, Saveliy 2516 2450
138w
1
50b
1
1w
½
3w
½
48b
0
56b
1
35w
½
4.5
19 19 IM Puranik, Abhimanyu 2479 2450
118w
1
94b
1
20w
1
11b
½
10w
½
5b
0
26w
½
4.5
20 20 GM Dziuba, Marcin 2561 2600
93b
1
45w
1
19b
0
52w
½
32b
1
37w
1
1b
0
4.5
21 21 GM Kveinys, Aloyzas 2542 2600
92w
1
60b
1
2b
½
62w
1
16b
½
17w
½
13b
0
4.5
22 22 IM Das, Sayantan 2399 2450
82b
1
14w
1
4b
0
13w
½
27b
0
120w
1
62b
1
4.5
23 23 GM Debashis, Das 2505 2600
116w
1
44b
½
67w
1
9b
½
11w
½
39b
½
33w
½
4.5
24 24 GM Markowski, Tomasz 2557 2600
120b
1
47w
½
73b
1
32w
1
17b
½
16w
½
3b
0
4.5
25 25 GM Kanarek, Marcel 2509 2600
115w
1
119b
1
9w
½
1b
0
60w
1
26b
½
43w
½
4.5
26 26 GM Kovalev, Vladislav 2639 2600
91b
1
57w
½
63b
½
38w
½
52b
1
25w
½
19b
½
4.5
27 27 GM Jakubowski, Krzysztof 2518 2600
65w
½
145b
1
55w
1
44b
0
22w
1
35b
½
31w
½
4.5
28 28 GM Soćko, Monika 2480 2600
131b
½
113w
1
69b
1
6w
0
50b
½
47w
1
29b
½
4.5
29 29 Jeet, Jain 2191 2200
45b
0
147w
1
80b
1
54w
½
38b
½
77b
1
28w
½
4.5
30 30 IM Thybo, Jesper Sondergaard 2465 2450
102b
1
66w
1
10b
0
97w
1
7w
0
92b
1
39w
½
4.5
31 31 FM Nihal, Sarin 2471 2300
133b
1
97w
1
16b
0
70w
1
3b
0
71w
1
27b
½
4.5
32 32 k++ Barski, Radosław 2402 2300
135w
1
5b
½
54w
1
24b
0
20w
0
118b
1
75w
1
4.5
33 33 FM Rakesh, Kumar Jena 2283 2300
12b
0
81w
1
74b
0
134w
1
58b
1
63w
1
23b
½
4.5
34 34 GM Riff, Jean-noel 2493 2600
146b
1
69w
½
70b
½
47w
½
45b
½
62w
1
38b
½
4.5
35 35 IM Drozdowski, Kacper 2461 2450
137b
1
3w
0
93b
½
108w
1
66b
1
27w
½
18b
½
4.5
36 36 GM Sundararajan, Kidambi 2444 2600
95w
1
1b
0
72w
1
56b
½
86w
½
49b
½
68w
1
4.5
37 37 IM Prasanna, Raghuram Rao 2466 2450
145w
½
132b
1
56w
½
76b
1
9w
½
20b
0
65w
1
4.5
38 38 FM Molenda, Marcin 2419 2300
68w
0
118b
1
116w
1
26b
½
29w
½
86b
1
34w
½
4.5
39 39 GM Zhigalko, Andrey 2564 2600
104b
½
121w
1
126b
1
53w
½
15b
½
23w
½
30b
½
4.5
40 40 GM Romanishin, Oleg M 2463 2600
125b
1
2w
0
88b
½
71w
½
64b
½
83w
1
73b
1
4.5
41 41 GM Lalith, Babu M R 2530 2600
66b
0
146w
1
64b
0
101b
1
89w
½
99w
1
84b
1
4.5
42 42 IM Hnydiuk, Aleksander 2422 2450
127b
½
144w
1
11b
0
93w
1
62b
0
88w
1
79b
1
4.5
43 43 WGM Shvayger, Yuliya 2434 2400
144b
½
140w
1
62b
0
88w
1
90b
½
91w
1
25b
½
4.5
44 44 m Szadkowski, Kamil 2237 2400
81b
1
23w
½
57b
1
27w
1
2b
0
11w
0
53b
½
4.0
45 45 Raja, Harshit 2377 2400
29w
1
20b
0
119w
1
46b
½
34w
½
54b
1
12w
0
4.0
46 46 GM Stefanova, Antoaneta 2512 2600
107b
1
70w
½
47b
½
45w
½
51b
1
13w
½
15b
0
4.0
47 47 CM Teclaf, Paweł 2372 2200
103w
1
24b
½
46w
½
34b
½
12w
½
28b
0
90w
1
4.0
48 48 FM Saeed, Ishaq 2428 2300
96b
1
16w
0
102b
1
87w
1
18w
1
7b
0
8w
4.0
49 49 I++ Dzierżak, Radosław 2231 2100
98b
½
59w
1
13b
0
126w
½
70b
1
36w
½
52b
½
4.0
50 50 FM Lagunow, Raphael 2348 2300
139b
1
18w
0
129b
1
14w
½
28w
½
12b
0
94w
1
4.0
51 51 FM Żyłka, Stanisław 2368 2300
122w
1
8b
0
68w
1
12b
½
46w
0
78b
½
86w
1
4.0
52 52 IM Das, Arghyadip 2416 2450
87b
½
127w
1
7w
½
20b
½
26w
0
116b
1
49w
½
4.0
53 53 Gusain, Himal 2461 2500
132w
½
117b
1
108w
1
39b
½
8w
½
9b
0
44w
½
4.0
54 54 GM Heberla, Bartłomiej 2577 2600
147b
1
73w
½
32b
0
29b
½
76w
1
45w
0
91b
1
4.0
55 55 m Nurkiewicz, Maciej 2373 2400
62b
½
86w
1
27b
0
79w
1
13b
0
66w
½
92b
1
4.0
56 56 CM Prince, Bajaj 2344 2200
143b
½
128w
1
37b
½
36w
½
63b
½
18w
0
100b
1
4.0
57 57 IM Bilguun, Sumiya 2460 2450
106w
1
26b
½
44w
0
83b
1
65w
0
89b
½
111w
1
4.0
58 58 FM Janik, Igor 2425 2300
90w
1
9b
0
92w
½
95b
½
33w
0
106b
1
109w
1
4.0
59 59 IM Nasuta, Grzegorz 2455 2450
117w
½
49b
0
122w
1
92b
½
72w
1
90b
1
10w
0
4.0
60 60 IM Omar, Noaman 2354 2450
129b
1
21w
0
79b
½
128w
1
25b
0
100w
½
96b
1
4.0
61 61 IM Noe, Christopher 2451 2450
130b
1
17w
0
66b
½
91w
½
120b
½
64w
½
89b
1
4.0
62 62 k Szustakowski, Antoni 2171 2200
55w
½
112b
1
43w
1
21b
0
42w
1
34b
0
22w
0
3.5
63 63 IM Krzyżanowski, Marcin 2464 2450
109w
1
13b
1
26w
½
5b
0
56w
½
33b
0
76w
½
3.5
64 64 k+ Eggink, Ryszard 2322 2300
5w
0
142b
1
41w
1
15b
0
40w
½
61b
½
77w
½
3.5
Tags:
Share: 0